1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2018 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

1:1

24.08.2018 19:30

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

3:0

26.08.2018 12:30

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

3:2

02.09.2018 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

Post TSV Detmold III9er

2:1

06.09.2018 19:30

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

FC Augustdorf III

3:1

09.09.2018 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

1:5

14.09.2018 19:30

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide III

3:0

23.09.2018 13:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SuS Lage II

2:2

30.09.2018 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

2:0

03.10.2018 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

4:2

14.10.2018 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

4:0

19.10.2018 19:30

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

Hakedahler SV II

3:1

21.10.2018 13:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

4:0

28.10.2018 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

RSV Hörste II

6:0

01.11.2018 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

2:1

04.11.2018 14:30

BSV Müssen III

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

2:6

11.11.2018 14:30

FC Augustdorf III

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

3:6

18.11.2018 12:30

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

4:1

24.11.2018 17:00

Post TSV Detmold III9er

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

5:6

10.03.2019 13:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

11:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SuS Lage II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

29.03.2019 19:30

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

31.03.2019 13:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

28.04.2019 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen II

01.05.2019 19:30

SuS Pivitsheide III

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

05.05.2019 15:00

RSV Hörste II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

12.05.2019 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

BSV Müssen III

19.05.2019 13:00

Hakedahler SV II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

26.05.2019 15:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

Nächstes Spiel

24.03.2019 15:00

SuS Lage II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

Letztes Spiel

10.03.2019 13:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

11

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

1

Tabelle

1. SV Diestelbruch-Mo.

51

2. SuS Lage II

51

3. SV Eintracht Jerxe.

46

4. Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

44

5. FSG Waddenhausen-P.

39

6. FC Fortuna Schlang.

38

7. SC Türkgücü Detmol.

29

8. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

28

9. SF Berlebeck-Heili.

25

10. FC Augustdorf III

23

11. RSV Hörste II

22

12. Post TSV Detmold I.

18

13. Hakedahler SV II

12

14. BSV Müssen III

10

15. SG Kachtenhausen -.

7

16. SuS Pivitsheide III

5

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Halle GS Hardissen

Donnerstag

18:45 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

So spielt die Liga

10.03.2019 13:00

FC Augustdorf III

1

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

5

10.03.2019 13:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

11

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

1

10.03.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

1

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

1

17.03.2019 13:00

Post TSV Detmold III9er

1

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

2

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

2

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen II

1

17.03.2019 13:00

SuS Lage II

3

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

5

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

2

RSV Hörste II

1

17.03.2019 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

1

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 180

Gestern Online: 420

Diesen Monat: 9726

Letzter Monat: 12199

Total: 313192