Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

08.11.2020 12:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 13:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen 2

4

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

2

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Türkischer SV Horn.

24

2. SG Brakelsiek / Wö.

16

3. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

15

4. SG Kollerbeck-Risc.

15

5. TuS WE Lügde 2

13

6. SpVg Hagen Hardiss.

13

7. SG Sabbenhausen-El.

12

8. BSV Müssen 3

12

9. TuS Horn-Bad Meinb.

7

10. SV Diestelbruch-Mo.

7

11. SG Istrup-Brüntrup.

7

12. SG Belle-Cappel 3

5

13. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

1

14. FC Lippe Detmold 9er

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

3

Türkischer SV Horn 2

5

25.10.2020 11:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 3 9er

3

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

6

25.10.2020 13:00

SG Kollerbeck-Rischenau 2

3

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

1

25.10.2020 13:00

Türkischer SV Horn 2

2

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen 2

0

25.10.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

4

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 304

Gestern Online: 428

Diesen Monat: 14162

Letzter Monat: 16955

Total: 605459

Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.10.2020 12:30

TuS WE Lügde 2

SG Belle-Cappel 3

1:1

18.10.2020 13:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

4:2

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

Türkischer SV Horn 2

3:5

25.10.2020 11:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 3 9er

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

3:6

25.10.2020 13:00

Türkischer SV Horn 2

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen 2

2:0

25.10.2020 13:00

SG Kollerbeck-Rischenau 2

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

3:1

25.10.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

4:8

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2020 19:30

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

06.11.2020 19:00

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

BSV Müssen 3

06.11.2020 19:00

SG Belle-Cappel 3

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

08.11.2020 11:00

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

SG Belle-Cappel 3

08.11.2020 11:30

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

08.11.2020 12:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

08.11.2020 12:30

TuS WE Lügde 2

Türkischer SV Horn 2

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

Türkischer SV Horn 2

8

34

24

2

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

7

20

16

3

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

7

23

15

4

SG Kollerbeck-Rischenau 2

8

6

15

5

TuS WE Lügde 2

7

18

13

6

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

7

9

13

7

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen 2

7

11

12

8

BSV Müssen 3

7

5

12

9

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

7

-6

7

10

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

8

-10

7

11

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

8

-8

7

12

SG Belle-Cappel 3

6

-6

5

13

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 3 9er

8

-51

1

14

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

7

-45

0