// Unsere Trainer/innen



1. Mannschaft

 Tim Uhlig

 anrufen 

E-Mail an mich


2. Mannschaft

 Andre Schlink

 anrufen 

E-Mail an mich



A Jugend 

Jahrgänge 2005-2006

vakant 

 anrufen

 E-Mail an mich


B Jugend

Jahrgänge 2007-2008

Martin Braun

anrufen 

E-Mail an mich



C Jugend

Jahrgänge 2009-2010

Ronald Brinkmeier

anrufen 

E-Mail an mich

 Timo Hasenjäger

anrufen 

E-Mail an mich



D1 Jugend

Jahrgänge 2011-2012

Steven Linke

anrufen 

E-Mail an mich

 Benjamin Haar

anrufen 

E-Mail an mich


D2 Jugend

Jahrgänge 2011-2012

Daniel Aslan

anrufen 

E-Mail an mich

 Besir Tuncel

anrufen 

E-Mail an mich



E1 Jugend

Jahrgänge 2013-2014
 Michael Kluckhuhn

anrufen



E2 Jugend

Jahrgänge 2013-2014
 Rebecca Mac Cóil

anrufen




F1 Jugend

Jahrgänge 2015-2016
Benjamin Tiedt

anrufen



F2 Jugend

Jahrgänge 2015-2016
Benjamin Tiedt

anrufen




Bambinis/ G Jugend

Jahrgänge 2017-2018

Sarah Linnemeier

 anrufen





Alt Herren
Andre Schlink 

anrufen

 AltHerren



Kinderturnen
Janna Gnech

anrufen

Sandy Marie Fröhlich

anrufen

Breitensport
Anne Koch 

anrufen

Breitensport



Login

Termine

29.05.2024 10:00

Sportfest vom 29.05.24 - 01.06.24

Sportplatz Hagen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 183

Gestern Online: 397

Diesen Monat: 9007

Letzter Monat: 12761

Total: 1076984

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TuRa Heiden II

0

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

3

2. Mannschaft

FC Augustdorf III

4

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

4

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

2

SC Bad Salzuflen

2

C- Jugend

JSG Südostlippe

2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

9

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

1

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

6

D2- Jugend

Blomberger SV II

7

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

3

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hügelland

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

4

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck 1

5

Kommende Spiele

E2- Jugend :
27.04.2024 10:00 Uhr

CSL Detmold III

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

D1- Jugend:
27.04.2024 12:00 Uhr

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

D2- Jugend:
27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

CSL Detmold II

E1- Jugend :
27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

C- Jugend:
27.04.2024 15:30 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

B- Jugend:
27.04.2024 16:00 Uhr

TuS Brake

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

2. Mannschaft:
28.04.2024 13:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SuS Lage

1. Mannschaft:
28.04.2024 15:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf II