Login

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 366

Gestern Online: 481

Diesen Monat: 13221

Letzter Monat: 16955

Total: 604518

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SuS Pivitsheide 3

0

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

16

2. Mannschaft

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen 2

4

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

2

A- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

15

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

1

C- Jugend

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide

5

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

1

D1- Jugend

FSV Pivitsheide

0

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 1

10

D2- Jugend

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

8

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

1

D3- Jugend

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

9

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

3

E1- Jugend

FSV Pivitsheide

4

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

6

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

11

BSV Müssen

2

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Lage 2

D2- Jugend:
28.10.2020 18:00 Uhr

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

D3- Jugend:
28.10.2020 18:00 Uhr

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

F1- Jugend :
31.10.2020 11:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SuS Pivitsheide 2

D1- Jugend:
31.10.2020 12:00 Uhr

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 1

E1- Jugend :
31.10.2020 12:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

C- Jugend:
31.10.2020 12:15 Uhr

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

A- Jugend :
31.10.2020 16:30 Uhr

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

2. Mannschaft:
08.11.2020 12:00 Uhr

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

Unsere Trainer


1. Mannschaft

Christopher Andre 

 01522 4399692 

1.Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Rudi Krein 

 0172 7180490 

2.Mannschaft


A Jugend

Martin Braun 

 01590 8444183

Nils Lückewille

 0176 42012087

 A Jugend

B Jugend
vakant

inaktiv 

inaktiv


C Jugend
Tuncay Yilmaz 

 0170 2211115

  C Jugend

D1 Jugend
Daniel Starke

 0176 24277403

Phillip Peil

 0176 6094437 

 D1 Jugend


D2 Jugend
Mark Niemeier

0177 2805340 

Kai Altekrüger

0176 84641989 

D2 Jugend

D3 Jugend
Timo Hasenjäger

 0160 2911981

Denis Radic 

 0151 28943792 

 D3 Jugend


E1 Jugend
Andreas Krein

 0176 20814631

Jan Martens 

 0151 28915866 

 E1 Jugend

E2 Jugend
Steven Linke

0162 9637743 

E2 Jugend


E3 Jugend

vakant

 inaktiv

inaktiv

F1 Jugend 
Paul Brüning

0176 61821534 

Lennard Hüls

01575 7242516 

 F1 Jugend


F2 Jugend

vakant

 inaktiv

inaktiv

Minikicker

Denise Demirbas

 01520 2697058

 inaktiv




Alt Herren
Andre Schlink 

0176 70837198

 AltHerren


Kinderturnen
Kira Eickerling 

0176 70837198

Pia Tomkel

0176 34541538

Breitensport
Anne Koch 

05232 8021110

Breitensport