Login

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

06.06.2022 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

2

SG Belle-Cappel 3

0

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SpVg Hagen Hardissen

70

2. SG Brakelsiek / Wö.

60

3. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

54

4. TuS WE Lügde 2

43

5. SuS Lage 2

41

6. SG Istrup-Brüntrup.

35

7. BSV Müssen 3

34

8. SV Diestelbruch-Mo.

31

9. SG Belle-Cappel 3

31

10. SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

24

11. FC Fortuna Schlang.

23

12. TuS Horn-Bad Meinb.

21

13. SG Sabbenhausen-El.

14

14. FC Lippe Detmold 9er

3

15. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

20.05.2022 19:30

TuS WE Lügde 2

0

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

11

22.05.2022 12:30

TuS WE Lügde 2

1

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

9

22.05.2022 12:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 3

0

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

6

22.05.2022 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

2

SG Belle-Cappel 3

0

22.05.2022 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

2

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

4

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 304

Gestern Online: 344

Diesen Monat: 8074

Letzter Monat: 9732

Total: 815841

Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.05.2022 19:30

TuS WE Lügde 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

0:11

20.05.2022 19:30

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

BSV Müssen 3

1:2

22.05.2022 12:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 3

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

0:6

22.05.2022 12:30

TuS WE Lügde 2

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

1:9

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 3 9er zg.

22.05.2022 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

2:4

22.05.2022 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Belle-Cappel 3

2:0

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.05.2022 19:30

TuS WE Lügde 2

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

29.05.2022 11:00

SG Belle-Cappel 3

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

29.05.2022 12:30

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

SuS Lage 2

29.05.2022 13:00

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 3

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

29.05.2022 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 3 9er zg.

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

29.05.2022 17:00

BSV Müssen 3

TuS WE Lügde 2

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

24

167

70

2

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

24

72

60

3

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

23

73

54

4

TuS WE Lügde 2

24

-7

43

5

SuS Lage 2

25

20

41

6

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

25

5

35

7

BSV Müssen 3

24

9

34

8

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

24

-5

31

9

SG Belle-Cappel 3

24

-11

31

10

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

24

-16

24

11

FC Fortuna Schlangen 2

23

-27

23

12

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

24

-49

21

13

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 3

24

-49

14

14

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

24

-182

3

15

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 3 9er zg.

0

0

0