Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

20.05.2024 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Fortuna Schlangen 2

Letztes Spiel

12.05.2024 15:30

BSV Müssen

3

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SG Istrup-Brüntrup

64

2. SV Eintracht Jerxe.

61

3. SpVg Hagen Hardissen

57

4. SG Sabbenhausen-El.

56

5. SuS Pivitsheide II

41

6. SG Hiddesen Heiden.

41

7. BSV Müssen

35

8. SV Diestelbruch-Mo.

30

9. FC Augustdorf II

30

10. SG Hiddesen Heiden.

24

11. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

16

12. FC Fortuna Schlang.

13

13. SG Sabbenhausen-El.

13

14. TuRa Heiden II

12

15. CSL Detmold zg.

0

16. SC Detmold zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Istrup-Brüntrup

1

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

5

12.05.2024 15:30

BSV Müssen

3

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

1

14.05.2024 19:30

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

4

TuRa Heiden II

1

16.05.2024 19:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen

3

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

1

17.05.2024 19:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

2

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

5

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 111

Gestern Online: 520

Diesen Monat: 7187

Letzter Monat: 12830

Total: 1087994

Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.05.2024 13:30

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

1:2

12.05.2024 15:00

SC Detmold zg.

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Istrup-Brüntrup

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

1:5

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

CSL Detmold zg.

12.05.2024 15:30

BSV Müssen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

3:1

14.05.2024 19:30

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

TuRa Heiden II

4:1

16.05.2024 19:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

3:1

17.05.2024 19:30

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

2:5

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.05.2024 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

20.05.2024 13:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf II

SuS Pivitsheide II

20.05.2024 15:00

SG Istrup-Brüntrup

SC Detmold zg.

20.05.2024 15:00

CSL Detmold zg.

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

20.05.2024 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Fortuna Schlangen 2

20.05.2024 15:30

BSV Müssen

FC Augustdorf II

23.05.2024 19:30

TuRa Heiden II

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

26.05.2024 12:30

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SG Istrup-Brüntrup

25

55

64

2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

24

87

61

3

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

24

46

57

4

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen

25

49

56

5

SuS Pivitsheide II

24

18

41

6

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

25

5

41

7

BSV Müssen

24

1

35

8

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

25

-7

30

9

FC Augustdorf II

25

-14

30

10

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf II

24

-16

24

11

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

25

-44

16

12

FC Fortuna Schlangen 2

24

-49

13

13

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

24

-70

13

14

TuRa Heiden II

24

-61

12

15

CSL Detmold zg.

0

0

0

16

SC Detmold zg.

0

0

0