Login

Nächstes Spiel

14.03.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

13

SuS Lage 2

0

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SpVg Hagen Hardissen

24

2. TuRa Heiden 2

18

3. BSV Müssen 2

18

4. FSG Waddenhausen-P.

16

5. SV Eintracht Jerxe.

15

6. SG Belle-Cappel 2

15

7. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

11

8. RSV Hörste 2

10

9. FC Augustdorf 3

9

10. SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

9

11. FSV Pivitsheide 2

6

12. SC Türkgücü Detmol.

3

13. SuS Pivitsheide 3

0

14. SuS Lage 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

25.10.2020 12:30

FSV Pivitsheide 2

1

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

2

25.10.2020 13:00

RSV Hörste 2

4

SuS Pivitsheide 3

3

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

5

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

0

25.10.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

13

SuS Lage 2

0

25.10.2020 15:00

BSV Müssen 2

7

FC Augustdorf 3

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 140

Gestern Online: 261

Diesen Monat: 6733

Letzter Monat: 10941

Total: 637041

Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

2:3

06.09.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

14:0

06.09.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

RSV Hörste 2

2:3

06.09.2020 15:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

1:2

06.09.2020 17:00

FC Augustdorf 3

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

3:1

13.09.2020 13:00

SuS Lage 2

BSV Müssen 2

0:5

13.09.2020 13:00

SuS Pivitsheide 3

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

0:6

13.09.2020 13:00

SG Belle-Cappel 2

FC Augustdorf 3

6:3

13.09.2020 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

TuRa Heiden 2

1:6

13.09.2020 15:00

RSV Hörste 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

1:6

13.09.2020 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

1:4

13.09.2020 15:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FSV Pivitsheide 2

4:0

20.09.2020 12:45

TuRa Heiden 2

BSV Müssen 2

3:1

20.09.2020 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

2:3

20.09.2020 13:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

8:1

20.09.2020 13:00

SuS Lage 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

0:9

20.09.2020 13:00

RSV Hörste 2

FC Augustdorf 3

3:1

20.09.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide 3

FSV Pivitsheide 2

2:6

20.09.2020 15:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

5:2

27.09.2020 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

RSV Hörste 2

3:3

27.09.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

8:0

27.09.2020 13:00

SG Belle-Cappel 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

0:3

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

TuRa Heiden 2

0:2

27.09.2020 17:00

FC Augustdorf 3

SuS Pivitsheide 3

9:0

27.09.2020 17:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SuS Lage 2

9:1

27.09.2020 17:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

7:1

02.10.2020 19:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

3:6

02.10.2020 19:30

TuRa Heiden 2

SuS Lage 2

4:0

04.10.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

7:0

04.10.2020 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

1:4

04.10.2020 13:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

FSV Pivitsheide 2

7:1

04.10.2020 13:00

RSV Hörste 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

2:4

04.10.2020 13:00

SuS Lage 2

FC Augustdorf 3

1:3

04.10.2020 13:00

TuRa Heiden 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

3:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide 3

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

0:5

09.10.2020 19:30

FSV Pivitsheide 2

TuRa Heiden 2

0:1

11.10.2020 12:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

BSV Müssen 2

2:1

11.10.2020 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

SuS Lage 2

12:1

11.10.2020 13:00

SG Belle-Cappel 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

11.10.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

4:0

11.10.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

RSV Hörste 2

14:0

11.10.2020 17:00

FC Augustdorf 3

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

2:5

18.10.2020 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

RSV Hörste 2

4:2

18.10.2020 13:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

2:2

18.10.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

7:0

18.10.2020 13:00

SuS Lage 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

1:5

18.10.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide 3

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

0:16

25.10.2020 12:30

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

1:2

25.10.2020 12:30

SG Belle-Cappel 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

1:3

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

5:0

25.10.2020 13:00

RSV Hörste 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

4:3

25.10.2020 15:00

BSV Müssen 2

FC Augustdorf 3

7:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Lage 2

13:0

14.03.2021 12:30

TuRa Heiden 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

14.03.2021 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

14.03.2021 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

RSV Hörste 2

14.03.2021 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

14.03.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

14.03.2021 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SuS Lage 2

14.03.2021 16:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

21.03.2021 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

SuS Lage 2

21.03.2021 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

21.03.2021 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

TuRa Heiden 2

21.03.2021 14:30

SG Belle-Cappel 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

21.03.2021 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

21.03.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

RSV Hörste 2

28.03.2021 12:30

TuRa Heiden 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

28.03.2021 14:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

BSV Müssen 2

28.03.2021 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

28.03.2021 14:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Belle-Cappel 2

28.03.2021 14:30

SuS Lage 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

28.03.2021 14:30

RSV Hörste 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

28.03.2021 14:30

SuS Pivitsheide 3

FC Augustdorf 3

11.04.2021 12:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

TuRa Heiden 2

11.04.2021 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

11.04.2021 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

11.04.2021 14:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

11.04.2021 14:30

SG Belle-Cappel 2

RSV Hörste 2

11.04.2021 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

BSV Müssen 2

11.04.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

SuS Lage 2

18.04.2021 12:30

TuRa Heiden 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

18.04.2021 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

18.04.2021 14:30

RSV Hörste 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

18.04.2021 14:30

SuS Pivitsheide 3

SG Belle-Cappel 2

18.04.2021 14:30

SuS Lage 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

18.04.2021 14:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

18.04.2021 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

FC Augustdorf 3

25.04.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

25.04.2021 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

BSV Müssen 2

25.04.2021 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

25.04.2021 14:30

RSV Hörste 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

25.04.2021 14:30

SG Belle-Cappel 2

SuS Lage 2

25.04.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

TuRa Heiden 2

25.04.2021 14:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide 3

02.05.2021 12:30

TuRa Heiden 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

02.05.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

BSV Müssen 2

02.05.2021 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

FSV Pivitsheide 2

02.05.2021 14:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

02.05.2021 14:30

SuS Pivitsheide 3

RSV Hörste 2

02.05.2021 14:30

SuS Lage 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

02.05.2021 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SG Belle-Cappel 2

09.05.2021 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

BSV Müssen 2

09.05.2021 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

09.05.2021 14:30

SuS Pivitsheide 3

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

09.05.2021 14:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

09.05.2021 14:30

RSV Hörste 2

SuS Lage 2

09.05.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

09.05.2021 14:30

SG Belle-Cappel 2

TuRa Heiden 2

16.05.2021 12:30

TuRa Heiden 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

16.05.2021 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

16.05.2021 14:30

FC Augustdorf 3

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

16.05.2021 14:30

SuS Lage 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

16.05.2021 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

RSV Hörste 2

16.05.2021 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

16.05.2021 14:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

24.05.2021 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

24.05.2021 15:00

SG Belle-Cappel 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

24.05.2021 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Müssen 2

24.05.2021 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide 3

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

24.05.2021 15:00

FC Augustdorf 3

FSV Pivitsheide 2

24.05.2021 15:00

RSV Hörste 2

TuRa Heiden 2

24.05.2021 15:00

SuS Lage 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

30.05.2021 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

30.05.2021 13:00

TuRa Heiden 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

30.05.2021 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

RSV Hörste 2

30.05.2021 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

FC Augustdorf 3

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Belle-Cappel 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

30.05.2021 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SuS Lage 2

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

06.06.2021 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

FC Augustdorf 3

06.06.2021 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide 3

BSV Müssen 2

06.06.2021 15:00

SuS Lage 2

TuRa Heiden 2

06.06.2021 15:00

RSV Hörste 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

06.06.2021 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

06.06.2021 15:00

SG Belle-Cappel 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

06.06.2021 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

13.06.2021 12:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

RSV Hörste 2

13.06.2021 13:00

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

13.06.2021 13:00

BSV Müssen 2

SuS Lage 2

13.06.2021 13:00

TuRa Heiden 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

13.06.2021 15:00

FC Augustdorf 3

SG Belle-Cappel 2

13.06.2021 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SuS Pivitsheide 3

13.06.2021 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

20.06.2021 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

TuRa Heiden 2

20.06.2021 15:00

SuS Lage 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

20.06.2021 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

BSV Müssen 2

20.06.2021 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide 3

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

20.06.2021 15:00

RSV Hörste 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

20.06.2021 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Augustdorf 3

20.06.2021 15:00

SG Belle-Cappel 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

Termin offen

SuS Pivitsheide 3

TuRa Heiden 2

Termin offen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

Termin offen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

Termin offen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

Termin offen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

Termin offen

FC Augustdorf 3

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

Termin offen

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Termin offen

RSV Hörste 2

BSV Müssen 2

Termin offen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SG Belle-Cappel 2

Termin offen

BSV Müssen 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Termin offen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

Termin offen

TuRa Heiden 2

RSV Hörste 2

Termin offen

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SuS Pivitsheide 3

Termin offen

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

SuS Lage 2

Termin offen

FSV Pivitsheide 2

FC Augustdorf 3

Termin offen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

TuRa Heiden 2

Termin offen

SG Belle-Cappel 2

BSV Müssen 2

Termin offen

SuS Pivitsheide 3

SuS Lage 2

Termin offen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuRa Heiden 2

Termin offen

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

Termin offen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

FC Augustdorf 3

Termin offen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

Termin offen

RSV Hörste 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

Termin offen

TuRa Heiden 2

FC Augustdorf 3

Termin offen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

FC Augustdorf 3

Termin offen

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

Termin offen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

Termin offen

BSV Müssen 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

Termin offen

SuS Lage 2

RSV Hörste 2

Termin offen

TuRa Heiden 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

Termin offen

SuS Lage 2

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen