1. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 11:00

FC Augustdorf III

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

11.08.2019 11:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

11.08.2019 13:00

BSV Müssen II

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

11.08.2019 13:00

RSV Hörste II

TuRa Heiden II

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

11.08.2019 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

11.08.2019 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

18.08.2019 13:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

18.08.2019 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

18.08.2019 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

18.08.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

18.08.2019 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

18.08.2019 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

BSV Müssen II

18.08.2019 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

FC Augustdorf III

18.08.2019 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

RSV Hörste II

25.08.2019 11:00

FC Augustdorf III

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

25.08.2019 13:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

25.08.2019 13:00

BSV Müssen II

TuRa Heiden II

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

25.08.2019 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

RSV Hörste II

25.08.2019 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

25.08.2019 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

25.08.2019 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

01.09.2019 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

01.09.2019 13:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

FC Augustdorf III

01.09.2019 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

01.09.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

01.09.2019 13:00

RSV Hörste II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

01.09.2019 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

01.09.2019 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

01.09.2019 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Müssen II

08.09.2019 11:00

FC Augustdorf III

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

08.09.2019 11:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

08.09.2019 13:00

BSV Müssen II

RSV Hörste II

08.09.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

08.09.2019 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

08.09.2019 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

TuRa Heiden II

08.09.2019 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

15.09.2019 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

FC Augustdorf III

15.09.2019 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

15.09.2019 13:00

RSV Hörste II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

15.09.2019 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

15.09.2019 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

15.09.2019 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

15.09.2019 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

BSV Müssen II

15.09.2019 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

22.09.2019 11:00

FC Augustdorf III

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

22.09.2019 11:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

22.09.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

22.09.2019 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

BSV Müssen II

22.09.2019 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

RSV Hörste II

22.09.2019 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

TuRa Heiden II

29.09.2019 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

29.09.2019 13:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

29.09.2019 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

29.09.2019 13:00

BSV Müssen II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

29.09.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

29.09.2019 13:00

RSV Hörste II

FC Augustdorf III

29.09.2019 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

29.09.2019 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

06.10.2019 11:00

FC Augustdorf III

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

06.10.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

TuRa Heiden II

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

06.10.2019 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

06.10.2019 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

BSV Müssen II

06.10.2019 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

06.10.2019 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

06.10.2019 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

RSV Hörste II

13.10.2019 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

13.10.2019 13:00

BSV Müssen II

FC Augustdorf III

13.10.2019 13:00

RSV Hörste II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

13.10.2019 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

13.10.2019 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

13.10.2019 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

13.10.2019 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

13.10.2019 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

20.10.2019 11:00

FC Augustdorf III

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

20.10.2019 13:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

TuRa Heiden II

20.10.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

RSV Hörste II

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

20.10.2019 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

20.10.2019 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

20.10.2019 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

20.10.2019 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

BSV Müssen II

27.10.2019 11:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

27.10.2019 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

27.10.2019 13:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

FC Augustdorf III

27.10.2019 13:00

BSV Müssen II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

27.10.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

27.10.2019 13:00

RSV Hörste II

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

27.10.2019 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

27.10.2019 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

03.11.2019 12:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

RSV Hörste II

03.11.2019 12:30

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

BSV Müssen II

03.11.2019 12:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

03.11.2019 14:30

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

FC Augustdorf III

03.11.2019 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

TuRa Heiden II

03.11.2019 14:30

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

03.11.2019 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

03.11.2019 14:30

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

10.11.2019 10:30

FC Augustdorf III

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

10.11.2019 10:30

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

10.11.2019 12:30

BSV Müssen II

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

10.11.2019 12:30

RSV Hörste II

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

10.11.2019 14:30

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

TuRa Heiden II

10.11.2019 14:30

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

10.11.2019 14:30

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

10.11.2019 14:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

17.11.2019 12:30

TuRa Heiden II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

17.11.2019 12:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

BSV Müssen II

17.11.2019 12:30

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

17.11.2019 12:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

FC Augustdorf III

17.11.2019 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

RSV Hörste II

17.11.2019 14:30

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

17.11.2019 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

17.11.2019 14:30

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

23.11.2019 15:00

BSV Müssen II

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

23.11.2019 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

23.11.2019 15:00

RSV Hörste II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

23.11.2019 17:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

TuRa Heiden II

23.11.2019 17:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

23.11.2019 17:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

23.11.2019 17:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

23.11.2019 17:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

01.12.2019 12:30

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

FC Augustdorf III

01.12.2019 12:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

01.12.2019 12:30

TuRa Heiden II

RSV Hörste II

01.12.2019 14:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

01.12.2019 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

01.12.2019 14:30

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

BSV Müssen II

01.12.2019 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

01.12.2019 14:30

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

23.02.2020 12:30

TuRa Heiden II

BSV Müssen II

23.02.2020 14:30

RSV Hörste II

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

23.02.2020 14:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

FC Augustdorf III

23.02.2020 14:30

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

23.02.2020 14:30

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

23.02.2020 14:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

23.02.2020 14:30

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

23.02.2020 14:30

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

01.03.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

01.03.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

TuRa Heiden II

01.03.2020 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

01.03.2020 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

01.03.2020 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

01.03.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

01.03.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

RSV Hörste II

08.03.2020 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

08.03.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

08.03.2020 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

FC Augustdorf III

08.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

08.03.2020 15:00

RSV Hörste II

BSV Müssen II

08.03.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

08.03.2020 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

08.03.2020 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

15.03.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

15.03.2020 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

TuRa Heiden II

15.03.2020 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

15.03.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

15.03.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

15.03.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

RSV Hörste II

15.03.2020 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

22.03.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen II

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

22.03.2020 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

22.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Augustdorf III

22.03.2020 15:00

RSV Hörste II

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

22.03.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

22.03.2020 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

22.03.2020 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

RSV Hörste II

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

29.03.2020 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

29.03.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

TuRa Heiden II

29.03.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

29.03.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

29.03.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

BSV Müssen II

05.04.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen II

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

05.04.2020 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

05.04.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

05.04.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

FC Augustdorf III

05.04.2020 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

05.04.2020 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

05.04.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

05.04.2020 15:00

RSV Hörste II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

19.04.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

TuRa Heiden II

19.04.2020 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

19.04.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

19.04.2020 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

19.04.2020 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

BSV Müssen II

19.04.2020 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

RSV Hörste II

19.04.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

26.04.2020 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

26.04.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

26.04.2020 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

26.04.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

FC Augustdorf III

26.04.2020 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

26.04.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

26.04.2020 15:00

RSV Hörste II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

26.04.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

03.05.2020 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

TuRa Heiden II

03.05.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

03.05.2020 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

03.05.2020 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

BSV Müssen II

03.05.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

03.05.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

RSV Hörste II

03.05.2020 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

10.05.2020 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

10.05.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

10.05.2020 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

10.05.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

10.05.2020 15:00

RSV Hörste II

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

10.05.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

10.05.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

10.05.2020 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

17.05.2020 13:00

TuRa Heiden II

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

17.05.2020 15:00

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

FC Augustdorf III

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

17.05.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

17.05.2020 15:00

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

BSV Müssen II

17.05.2020 15:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

17.05.2020 15:00

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

RSV Hörste II

17.05.2020 15:00

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

24.05.2020 13:00

BSV Müssen II

SC Türkgücü Detmold II

24.05.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuRa Heiden II

24.05.2020 15:00

RSV Hörste II

FSG Waddenhausen-Pottenhausen

24.05.2020 15:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen III 9er

SG Kachtenhausen - Helpup II

24.05.2020 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

24.05.2020 15:00

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Augustdorf III

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

24.05.2020 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Tabelle

1. FC Augustdorf III

0

2. FC Cavo Lage e.V.

0

3. BSV Müssen II

0

4. TuRa Heiden II

0

5. SuS Pivitsheide II.

0

6. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

0

7. SG Kachtenhausen -.

0

8. FSG Waddenhausen-P.

0

9. SpVg Hagen Hardissen

0

10. RSV Hörste II

0

11. SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

0

12. SC Türkgücü Detmol.

0

13. FC Lippe Detmold 9er

0

14. SG Hiddesen Heiden.

0

15. SV Eintracht Jerxe.

0

16. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Halle GS Hardissen

Donnerstag

18:45 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 266

Gestern Online: 568

Diesen Monat: 12271

Letzter Monat: 14747

Total: 374885