D- Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.03.2019 11:00

Post TSV Detmold

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

6:0

23.03.2019 11:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

CSL Detmold

2:3

23.03.2019 11:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

SuS Pivitsheide

1:2

23.03.2019 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

TuRa Heiden

9:2

30.03.2019 10:30

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

4:3

30.03.2019 11:00

CSL Detmold

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

3:5

30.03.2019 11:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

2:0

30.03.2019 13:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

Post TSV Detmold

0:5

30.03.2019 14:45

SuS Pivitsheide

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

4:0

02.04.2019 18:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

1:2

03.04.2019 18:00

TuRa Heiden

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

0:7

06.04.2019 11:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

6:0

06.04.2019 14:00

Post TSV Detmold

CSL Detmold

5:1

06.04.2019 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

1:1

06.04.2019 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

4:1

06.04.2019 14:45

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

0:3

10.04.2019 18:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

TuRa Heiden

8:0

13.04.2019 10:30

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

Post TSV Detmold

0:8

13.04.2019 13:30

CSL Detmold

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

3:0

13.04.2019 14:00

SuS Pivitsheide

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

2:0

13.04.2019 14:45

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

2:2

27.04.2019 12:00

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

0:4

27.04.2019 12:30

Post TSV Detmold

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

7:1

27.04.2019 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

CSL Detmold

5:2

30.04.2019 18:00

TuRa Heiden

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

1:6

04.05.2019 10:30

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

0:7

04.05.2019 11:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

2:4

04.05.2019 11:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

Post TSV Detmold

1:4

04.05.2019 12:00

CSL Detmold

TuRa Heiden

2:0

04.05.2019 12:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

SuS Pivitsheide

1:2

04.05.2019 14:45

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

2:2

08.05.2019 17:30

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

5:1

08.05.2019 18:00

TuRa Heiden

SuS Pivitsheide

3:2

11.05.2019 11:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

7:1

11.05.2019 11:00

CSL Detmold

SuS Pivitsheide

2:1

11.05.2019 12:00

TuRa Heiden

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

2:4

11.05.2019 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

6:1

11.05.2019 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

1:2

15.05.2019 17:30

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide

0:1

15.05.2019 18:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

18.05.2019 10:30

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

SuS Pivitsheide

0:6

18.05.2019 11:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

3:5

18.05.2019 11:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

TuRa Heiden

6:4

18.05.2019 12:00

CSL Detmold

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

2:3

18.05.2019 12:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

1:2

18.05.2019 12:30

Post TSV Detmold

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

5:0

21.05.2019 18:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

21.05.2019 18:00

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

Post TSV Detmold

23.05.2019 17:30

SuS Pivitsheide

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

23.05.2019 18:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

CSL Detmold

25.05.2019 12:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

25.05.2019 14:45

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

25.05.2019 14:45

TuRa Heiden

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

25.05.2019 16:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

Post TSV Detmold

05.06.2019 18:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

SuS Pivitsheide

15.06.2019 10:30

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

15.06.2019 12:30

Post TSV Detmold

TuRa Heiden

15.06.2019 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

15.06.2019 14:45

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

CSL Detmold

15.06.2019 14:45

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

22.06.2019 11:00

CSL Detmold

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

22.06.2019 12:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

22.06.2019 12:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

22.06.2019 14:00

SuS Pivitsheide

Post TSV Detmold

22.06.2019 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

22.06.2019 14:45

TuRa Heiden

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 12:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2019 12:00

CSL Detmold

2

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

3

Tabelle

1. Post TSV Detmold

21

2. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

18

3. SuS Pivitsheide

18

4. JSG Hügelland Bell.

16

5. Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

12

6. TuS Horn-Bad Meinb.

12

7. CSL Detmold

12

8. JSG Augustdorf-Hör.

8

9. JSG Rischenau-Elbr.

6

10. SF Berlebeck-Heili.

4

11. TuRa Heiden

3

12. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Halle GS Hardissen

So spielt die Liga

18.05.2019 11:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

3

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

5

18.05.2019 12:00

CSL Detmold

2

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

3

18.05.2019 12:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

1

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

2

18.05.2019 12:30

Post TSV Detmold

5

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

0

21.05.2019 18:00

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg

Post TSV Detmold

21.05.2019 18:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 376

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 10743

Letzter Monat: 13714

Total: 343111