D- Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 11:00

CSL Detmold

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

6:0

08.09.2018 14:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

4:0

08.09.2018 14:45

SuS Pivitsheide

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

6:0

08.09.2018 14:45

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

6:6

15.09.2018 11:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

FSV Pivitsheide

1:5

15.09.2018 12:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

FC Fortuna Schlangen

0:6

15.09.2018 13:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

CSL Detmold

0:1

15.09.2018 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

SuS Pivitsheide

4:2

22.09.2018 11:00

CSL Detmold

FC Fortuna Schlangen

0:3

22.09.2018 13:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

1:2

22.09.2018 14:45

SuS Pivitsheide

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

6:0

22.09.2018 14:45

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

3:1

29.09.2018 16:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

FSV Pivitsheide

2:9

29.09.2018 16:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

CSL Detmold

2:0

04.10.2018 18:00

CSL Detmold

SuS Pivitsheide

0:5

06.10.2018 12:30

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

3:5

06.10.2018 14:45

FSV Pivitsheide

FC Fortuna Schlangen

2:4

06.10.2018 16:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

6:2

12.10.2018 18:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

2:3

13.10.2018 11:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

CSL Detmold

1:4

13.10.2018 12:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

2:0

27.10.2018 15:00

SuS Pivitsheide

FSV Pivitsheide

2:3

03.11.2018 11:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

3:0

03.11.2018 11:00

CSL Detmold

FSV Pivitsheide

2:2

03.11.2018 12:30

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

FC Fortuna Schlangen

1:3

03.11.2018 13:15

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

4:1

10.11.2018 11:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

CSL Detmold

1:0

10.11.2018 12:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

0:1

10.11.2018 13:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

1:1

10.11.2018 14:45

SuS Pivitsheide

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

3:0

14.11.2018 18:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

SuS Pivitsheide

4:0

14.11.2018 18:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

1:3

17.11.2018 10:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

5:0

17.11.2018 14:45

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

4:0

17.11.2018 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

4:0

17.11.2018 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

SuS Pivitsheide

4:1

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2018 10:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

5

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

0

Tabelle

1. FC Fortuna Schlangen

22

2. JSG Hiddesen-Heide.

20

3. FSV Pivitsheide

17

4. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

15

5. SuS Pivitsheide

12

6. CSL Detmold

10

7. JSG Augustdorf-Hör.

3

8. Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

3

9. SF Berlebeck-Heili.

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Halle GS Hardissen

So spielt die Liga

14.11.2018 18:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

4

SuS Pivitsheide

0

17.11.2018 10:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

5

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

0

17.11.2018 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

4

SuS Pivitsheide

1

17.11.2018 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

4

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

0

17.11.2018 14:45

FSV Pivitsheide

4

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 172

Gestern Online: 420

Diesen Monat: 9718

Letzter Monat: 12199

Total: 313184