// Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SC Detmold zg.

02.09.2023 12:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG BHK Horn Bad Meinberg

1:7

02.09.2023 14:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Post-TSV Detmold

2:5

02.09.2023 16:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

TuS RW Grastrup-Retzen

1:5

03.09.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

RSV Hörste II

5:1

03.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf III

1:0

05.09.2023 18:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

CSL Detmold

5:2

16.09.2023 15:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

SV Werl-Aspe II

4:0

17.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

CSL Detmold zg.

17.09.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

FSV Pivitsheide II

4:2

19.09.2023 17:45

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup I

0:8

27.09.2023 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

Blomberger SV

0:11

01.10.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

TuS Kachtenhausen II

3:0

01.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen

2:2

14.10.2023 13:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

0:3

15.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuRa Heiden II

3:0

15.10.2023 17:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

FC Augustdorf III

5:1

18.10.2023 18:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

0:6

21.10.2023 13:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG BHK Horn Bad Meinberg

6:2

28.10.2023 15:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

TuS Brake

1:6

29.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Augustdorf II

4:0

04.11.2023 14:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Südostlippe

1:3

05.11.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Müssen

1:0

05.11.2023 17:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke III

4:3

11.11.2023 15:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

JSG Bentorf-Hohenhausen

2:3

18.11.2023 12:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

3:6

18.11.2023 14:05

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

JSG Oerlinghausen/Lipperreihe

2:0

19.11.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide II

1:0

19.11.2023 17:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SC Detmold

9:0

17.02.2024 12:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hügelland

5:3

17.02.2024 14:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen / Helpup I

1:3

17.02.2024 16:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

JSG Oerlinghausen/Lipperreihe II 9er

7:0

24.02.2024 15:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

JSG Humfeld/Donop-Voßheide 9er

16:1

25.02.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

3:0

25.02.2024 17:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SuS Pivitsheide III 9er

0:2

02.03.2024 12:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

2:7

02.03.2024 15:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

CSL Detmold

5:1

05.03.2024 17:15

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

CSL Detmold

1:7

09.03.2024 13:00

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

CSL Detmold III

7:5

09.03.2024 14:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Hügelland

4:0

09.03.2024 16:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

JSG Extertal/Almena

5:1

10.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II

3:2

10.03.2024 17:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

FC Cavo Lage e.V.

4:9

12.03.2024 17:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke I D1

0:1

16.03.2024 12:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II D2

2:3

16.03.2024 12:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Südostlippe 1

4:3

16.03.2024 14:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Blomberger SV

2:0

17.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

0:0

23.03.2024 16:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

RSV Barntrup 9er

1:1

24.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

7:1

24.03.2024 17:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

FSV Pivitsheide III

10:1

10.04.2024 17:30

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck 1

4:5

12.04.2024 18:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck

0:3

13.04.2024 12:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SuS Pivitsheide 1

14:0

13.04.2024 13:30

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

1:5

14.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Istrup-Brüntrup

3:2

19.04.2024 17:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hügelland

20.04.2024 13:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

1:6

20.04.2024 15:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

SC Bad Salzuflen

2:2

27.04.2024 14:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

27.04.2024 14:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

CSL Detmold II

27.04.2024 15:30

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

28.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SuS Lage

28.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf II

04.05.2024 13:00

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste III

04.05.2024 14:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide

04.05.2024 15:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

JSG Bexterhagen/Lockhausen 9er zg.

05.05.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

BSV Müssen II

08.05.2024 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

Post TSV Detmold

18.05.2024 13:30

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste 9er

18.05.2024 15:00

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

JSG Kirchheide/Entrup 9er

20.05.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SF B.-Heiligenkirchen II

20.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Fortuna Schlangen 2

25.05.2024 14:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup II

15.06.2024 13:30

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SuS Pivitsheide 1

22.06.2024 13:30

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SuS Pivitsheide 2

Login

Termine

29.05.2024 10:00

Sportfest vom 29.05.24 - 01.06.24

Sportplatz Hagen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 198

Gestern Online: 397

Diesen Monat: 9022

Letzter Monat: 12761

Total: 1076999

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

TuRa Heiden II

0

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

3

2. Mannschaft

FC Augustdorf III

4

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

4

B- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

2

SC Bad Salzuflen

2

C- Jugend

JSG Südostlippe

2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

9

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

1

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

6

D2- Jugend

Blomberger SV II

7

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

3

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hügelland

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

4

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck 1

5

Kommende Spiele

E2- Jugend :
27.04.2024 10:00 Uhr

CSL Detmold III

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

D1- Jugend:
27.04.2024 12:00 Uhr

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

D2- Jugend:
27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

CSL Detmold II

E1- Jugend :
27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

C- Jugend:
27.04.2024 15:30 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

B- Jugend:
27.04.2024 16:00 Uhr

TuS Brake

JSG Holzhausen-Hardissen

2. Mannschaft:
28.04.2024 13:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SuS Lage

1. Mannschaft:
28.04.2024 15:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf II