Login

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 323

Gestern Online: 344

Diesen Monat: 8093

Letzter Monat: 9732

Total: 815860

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

2

SG Belle-Cappel 3

0

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

1

SG Belle-Cappel 2

6

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

5

JSG Extertal/Almena/Alverdissen

2

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

5

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

2

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

7

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

1

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

5

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

2

D2- Jugend

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup IV

4

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

4

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

4

CSL Detmold

7

E2- Jugend

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup IV zg.

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SVE Jerxen-Orbke II U7

Kommende Spiele

2. Mannschaft:
24.05.2022 19:30 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

E1- Jugend :
25.05.2022 17:30 Uhr

Post TSV Detmold I.

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

C- Jugend:
01.06.2022 18:30 Uhr

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

B- Jugend:
04.06.2022 15:00 Uhr

JSG Hügelland

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

1. Mannschaft:
06.06.2022 15:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

E2- Jugend :
11.06.2022 12:00 Uhr

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

Blomberger SV III

Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 13:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

5:4

29.08.2021 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

RSV Hörste 2

2:5

11.09.2021 11:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Südostlippe 1

3:2

11.09.2021 13:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide

12.09.2021 12:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

TuRa Heiden 2

1:4

12.09.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Lippe Detmold 9er

20:0

25.09.2021 13:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hügelland

6:1

27.09.2021 17:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Müssen

02.10.2021 14:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup U8

03.10.2021 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3

1:0

03.10.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 3

8:0

08.10.2021 17:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

2:8

17.10.2021 11:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS WE Lügde 2

5:0

17.10.2021 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

Türkischer SV Horn 2

3:5

27.10.2021 18:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

27.10.2021 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck

1:8

28.10.2021 19:00

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Bexterhagen/Lockhausen 9er

1:1

31.10.2021 11:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

1:1

06.11.2021 14:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SVE Jerxen-Orbke II U7

06.11.2021 17:00

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Aspe/Retzen II 9er

2:1

14.11.2021 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 3 9er zg.

05.12.2021 12:30

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Fortuna Schlangen 2

8:1

20.02.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Klüt-Wahmbeck

6:1

27.02.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

RSV Hörste 2

5:2

09.03.2022 17:30

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck 9er

5:1

12.03.2022 10:00

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SuS Pivitsheide 2

1:4

12.03.2022 10:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 1

7:6

12.03.2022 15:00

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Blomberger SV II 9er

7:1

13.03.2022 11:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf 3

0:6

13.03.2022 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Lage 2

7:0

19.03.2022 13:30

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

0:3

22.03.2022 17:30

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

1:6

26.03.2022 12:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Müssen

4:6

26.03.2022 13:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3

7:0

26.03.2022 14:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

Post TSV Detmold I.

3:10

30.03.2022 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg

4:6

02.04.2022 13:45

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup IV zg.

05.04.2022 17:30

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Südostlippe 1

2:1

06.04.2022 19:00

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Aspe/Retzen

0:3

08.04.2022 19:30

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

5:0

22.04.2022 19:30

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Istrup-Brüntrup 2

8:0

22.04.2022 19:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

5:2

23.04.2022 16:00

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Barntrup/Donop-Voßheide/Dörentrup

1:1

24.04.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

FC Augustdorf 3 -9er neu

4:2

24.04.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 3

2:0

27.04.2022 19:00

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

TuS Brake

3:3

30.04.2022 11:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

VfL Hiddesen

13:5

30.04.2022 14:30

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

6:4

30.04.2022 17:00

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Asemissen/Leopoldshöhe

2:2

05.05.2022 17:30

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen 2

4:2

06.05.2022 17:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup IV

6:0

06.05.2022 19:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2

0:2

08.05.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

BSV Müssen 2

10:1

08.05.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Müssen 3

13:0

10.05.2022 18:00

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Südostlippe 2

2:3

13.05.2022 17:30

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

5:2

14.05.2022 11:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck 1

13:4

14.05.2022 13:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Südostlippe

2:1

14.05.2022 17:00

A- Jugend

JSG Holzhausen/Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Extertal/Almena/Alverdissen

5:2

17.05.2022 19:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

4:1

18.05.2022 18:00

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

3:4

20.05.2022 17:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke I U12

1:4

21.05.2022 12:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

CSL Detmold

4:7

21.05.2022 13:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

5:2

21.05.2022 15:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

7:1

22.05.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SG Belle-Cappel 2

1:6

22.05.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Belle-Cappel 3

2:0

24.05.2022 19:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

06.06.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

CSL Detmold 2

06.06.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

08.06.2022 18:30

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FSV Pivitsheide

11.06.2022 12:00

E2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

Blomberger SV III

11.06.2022 14:45

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 9er zg.

25.06.2022 13:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Post TSV Detmold I.