Login

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 595

Gestern Online: 454

Diesen Monat: 3188

Letzter Monat: 12503

Total: 891527

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

3

SC Türkgücü Detmold

1

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2 zg.

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

0

Post-TSV Detmold

8

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

5

FSV Pivitsheide

1

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

4

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 3

1

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

2

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

1

D2- Jugend

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

7

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

8

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

9

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

1

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide 1

Kommende Spiele

D1- Jugend:
10.12.2022 10:00 Uhr

JSG BHK Horn Bad Meinberg

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

A- Jugend :
10.12.2022 16:00 Uhr

JSG Hügelland 2

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

2. Mannschaft:
05.03.2023 12:30 Uhr

FSV Pivitsheide 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

1. Mannschaft:
05.03.2023 13:00 Uhr

SF B.-Heiligenkirchen 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.03.2022 15:00

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Blomberger SV II 9er

7:1

13.05.2022 17:30

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

5:2

08.06.2022 18:30

B- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FSV Pivitsheide

5:1

21.08.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SG Belle-Cappel 3

0:2

21.08.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Augustdorf 2

3:1

27.08.2022 10:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste I

27.08.2022 11:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide 2

0:4

27.08.2022 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG BHK Horn-Bad Meinberg zg.

03.09.2022 10:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Blomberger SV III

9:0

03.09.2022 14:45

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG BHK Horn Bad Meinberg

12:0

04.09.2022 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

FSV Pivitsheide 2

1:7

04.09.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SF B.-Heiligenkirchen 2

6:0

07.09.2022 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck

8:0

10.09.2022 11:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup U9

10.09.2022 12:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

CSL Detmold II

3:2

10.09.2022 14:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

8:0

10.09.2022 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

TuS Eichholz- Remmighausen 9er zg.

14.09.2022 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

3:4

18.09.2022 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SuS Lage

4:2

18.09.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Müssen

2:0

21.09.2022 18:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Post TSV Detmold II.

0:4

24.09.2022 11:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

BSV Heidenoldendorf

24.09.2022 12:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

2:1

24.09.2022 14:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

3:0

24.09.2022 16:30

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

12:2

02.10.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Istrup-Brüntrup

0:0

09.10.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuRa Heiden 2

3:1

19.10.2022 18:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup III

2:3

23.10.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke 2

2:3

23.10.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen

3:4

27.10.2022 19:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

RSV Hörste 2

4:1

29.10.2022 10:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

VfL Hiddesen III zg.

29.10.2022 10:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SVE Jerxen-Orbke I U8

29.10.2022 11:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup U13

0:1

29.10.2022 12:30

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

Post TSV Detmold I.

0:6

29.10.2022 15:00

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

1:2

29.10.2022 17:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf

3:2

04.11.2022 19:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

4:2

05.11.2022 11:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch Mosebeck 2

9:2

05.11.2022 14:00

F1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide 1

06.11.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf 2

2:0

19.11.2022 09:00

D2- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II U11 2

2:4

19.11.2022 12:30

C- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 3

4:1

19.11.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SuS Pivitsheide 2

3:1

19.11.2022 19:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

FC Augustdorf 3

1:4

26.11.2022 13:00

E1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg 2

9:1

27.11.2022 14:30

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SC Türkgücü Detmold 2 zg.

27.11.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

TuS Kachtenhausen

0:0

03.12.2022 14:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

2:1

03.12.2022 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

Post-TSV Detmold

0:8

04.12.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SC Türkgücü Detmold

3:1

17.12.2022 13:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Hügelland

25.02.2023 13:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Südostlippe 1

11.03.2023 14:45

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide

11.03.2023 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

CSL Detmold

12.03.2023 11:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

CSL Detmold 2

12.03.2023 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf 3

18.03.2023 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

25.03.2023 14:45

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Hügelland

26.03.2023 11:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

BSV Müssen 2

26.03.2023 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck 2

29.03.2023 18:30

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

Blomberger SV

19.04.2023 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke I U12

22.04.2023 14:45

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

22.04.2023 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide

23.04.2023 11:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

SuS Pivitsheide 3 9er

23.04.2023 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen 2

29.04.2023 14:45

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

CSL Detmold

29.04.2023 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

07.05.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel 2

10.05.2023 18:00

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

20.05.2023 14:45

D1- Jugend

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG BHK Horn Bad Meinberg

20.05.2023 16:00

A- Jugend

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen

JSG Hügelland 2

21.05.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen 2

TuS Kachtenhausen 2

21.05.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Cavo Lage e.V.