A- Jugend Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

1:11

21.09.2019 13:30

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Eichholz/Remmighausen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

0:1

28.09.2019 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 9er

6:2

09.10.2019 19:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

6:1

16.10.2019 18:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FC Fortuna Schlangen

4:4

26.10.2019 16:00

Türkischer SV Horn e.V.

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

5:2

02.11.2019 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

0:3

13.11.2019 19:45

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

2:2

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

2:4

20.11.2019 18:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg

6:2

23.11.2019 16:00

FSV Pivitsheide

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

4:0

30.11.2019 16:00

CSL Detmold

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

8:0

22.02.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SC Türkgücü Detmold

29.02.2020 16:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

07.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Eichholz/Remmighausen

14.03.2020 16:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 9er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

18.03.2020 18:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

21.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

28.03.2020 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

04.04.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Türkischer SV Horn e.V.

22.04.2020 18:30

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

25.04.2020 16:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

29.04.2020 18:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide

09.05.2020 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FSV Pivitsheide

16.05.2020 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

CSL Detmold

23.05.2020 16:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Nächstes Spiel

22.02.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SC Türkgücü Detmold

Letztes Spiel

30.11.2019 16:00

CSL Detmold

8

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

0

Tabelle

1. FSV Pivitsheide

25

2. JSG Diestelbruch/M.

25

3. CSL Detmold

25

4. JSG Hügelland Bell.

25

5. SpVg Hagen Hardissen

20

6. JSG Blomberg-Schie.

18

7. FC Fortuna Schlangen

15

8. Türkischer SV Horn.

14

9. JSG Rischenau-Elbr.

12

10. JSG Müssen-Pivitsh.

9

11. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

6

12. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

5

13. JSG Augustdorf-Hör.

5

14. SC Türkgücü Detmol.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Halle GS Hardissen

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Sportplatz Hagen

So spielt die Liga

27.11.2019 19:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

0

CSL Detmold

5

30.11.2019 16:00

CSL Detmold

8

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

0

30.11.2019 16:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

2

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

0

04.12.2019 19:30

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Eichholz/Remmighausen

6

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

1

05.12.2019 19:30

FSV Pivitsheide

9

JSG Müssen-Pivitsheide

0

07.12.2019 13:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

3

FC Fortuna Schlangen

4

07.12.2019 16:00

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Eichholz/Remmighausen

1

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 420

Diesen Monat: 8228

Letzter Monat: 14731

Total: 464719