Login

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 16:30

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

15

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. JSG Augustdorf-Hör.

12

2. JSG Hügelland Bell.

7

3. FSV Pivitsheide

6

4. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

6

5. CSL Detmold

4

6. SC Türkgücü Detmol.

3

7. SpVg Hagen Hardissen

3

8. JSG Oesterholz-Koh.

2

9. JSG Blomberg-Schie.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

10.10.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

15

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

1

10.10.2020 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

5

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

0

10.10.2020 17:00

FSV Pivitsheide

2

CSL Detmold

3

17.10.2020 17:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

1

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

1

24.10.2020 14:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

0

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

9

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 320

Gestern Online: 428

Diesen Monat: 14178

Letzter Monat: 16955

Total: 605475

Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 16:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

FSV Pivitsheide

0:9

12.09.2020 16:30

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

4:2

19.09.2020 16:00

CSL Detmold

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

1:3

19.09.2020 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

5:3

19.09.2020 17:00

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

11:1

23.09.2020 19:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

4:0

26.09.2020 13:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

3:1

26.09.2020 14:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

SC Türkgücü Detmold

1:0

26.09.2020 15:00

CSL Detmold

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

2:2

03.10.2020 13:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

3:5

10.10.2020 15:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

15:1

10.10.2020 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

5:0

10.10.2020 17:00

FSV Pivitsheide

CSL Detmold

2:3

17.10.2020 17:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

1:1

24.10.2020 14:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

0:9

31.10.2020 16:00

CSL Detmold

SC Türkgücü Detmold

31.10.2020 16:30

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

31.10.2020 16:45

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

31.10.2020 18:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

FSV Pivitsheide

07.11.2020 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

07.11.2020 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

CSL Detmold

07.11.2020 16:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

07.11.2020 17:00

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

14.11.2020 16:00

CSL Detmold

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

14.11.2020 16:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

14.11.2020 17:00

FSV Pivitsheide

SC Türkgücü Detmold

14.11.2020 18:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

28.11.2020 14:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

CSL Detmold

28.11.2020 16:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

SC Türkgücü Detmold

28.11.2020 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

28.11.2020 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

FSV Pivitsheide

27.02.2021 16:00

FSV Pivitsheide

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

27.02.2021 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

27.02.2021 16:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

27.02.2021 16:00

CSL Detmold

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

06.03.2021 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

06.03.2021 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

06.03.2021 16:00

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

06.03.2021 16:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

13.03.2021 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

13.03.2021 16:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

CSL Detmold

13.03.2021 16:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

FSV Pivitsheide

13.03.2021 16:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

SC Türkgücü Detmold

20.03.2021 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

20.03.2021 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

20.03.2021 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

20.03.2021 16:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

CSL Detmold

24.03.2021 18:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

24.03.2021 18:30

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

24.03.2021 18:30

CSL Detmold

FSV Pivitsheide

24.03.2021 18:30

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

17.04.2021 16:00

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

17.04.2021 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

CSL Detmold

17.04.2021 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

17.04.2021 16:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

24.04.2021 16:00

CSL Detmold

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

24.04.2021 16:00

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

SC Türkgücü Detmold

24.04.2021 16:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

24.04.2021 16:00

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

FSV Pivitsheide

08.05.2021 16:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

08.05.2021 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

CSL Detmold

08.05.2021 16:00

SC Türkgücü Detmold

FSV Pivitsheide

08.05.2021 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

12.05.2021 18:30

CSL Detmold

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

12.05.2021 18:30

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

12.05.2021 18:30

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

12.05.2021 18:30

SC Türkgücü Detmold

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

29.05.2021 16:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

SC Türkgücü Detmold

29.05.2021 16:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

FSV Pivitsheide

29.05.2021 16:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Müssen-Pivitsheide

CSL Detmold

29.05.2021 16:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg 9er

JSG Oesterholz-Kohlstädt-Schlangen

Termin offen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen

SC Türkgücü Detmold