E1- Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 18:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

4:2

07.09.2019 12:00

SC Augustdorf

FC Fortuna Schlangen

2:2

07.09.2019 13:45

VfL Hiddesen

BSV Heidenoldendorf

6:7

07.09.2019 14:30

BSV Müssen

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

0:23

14.09.2019 11:00

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

20:0

14.09.2019 12:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf

SC Augustdorf

10:0

14.09.2019 13:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

VfL Hiddesen

4:5

14.09.2019 13:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

BSV Müssen

10:0

18.09.2019 17:30

VfL Hiddesen

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

3:7

21.09.2019 12:00

SC Augustdorf

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

4:2

21.09.2019 13:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

FC Fortuna Schlangen

13:1

25.09.2019 17:00

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

SC Augustdorf

15:0

26.09.2019 17:45

BSV Heidenoldendorf

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

1:5

28.09.2019 11:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

VfL Hiddesen

2:13

28.09.2019 12:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

BSV Müssen

20:0

01.10.2019 18:00

BSV Müssen

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

2:6

05.10.2019 12:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf

BSV Müssen

14:2

09.10.2019 17:30

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

11:3

09.10.2019 18:00

SC Augustdorf

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

5:2

30.10.2019 17:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

FC Fortuna Schlangen

1:5

30.10.2019 18:00

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

13:1

30.10.2019 18:00

VfL Hiddesen

SC Augustdorf

6:3

02.11.2019 11:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

BSV Heidenoldendorf

4:3

02.11.2019 12:00

SC Augustdorf

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

0:14

05.11.2019 18:00

BSV Müssen

VfL Hiddesen

0:15

09.11.2019 11:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

2:9

09.11.2019 12:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

11:1

09.11.2019 13:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

8:2

16.11.2019 11:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

FC Fortuna Schlangen

3:12

16.11.2019 13:45

BSV Heidenoldendorf

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

1:5

16.11.2019 13:45

VfL Hiddesen

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

6:2

19.11.2019 18:00

BSV Müssen

SC Augustdorf

0:18

22.11.2019 17:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

BSV Müssen

23.11.2019 10:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen

VfL Hiddesen

23.11.2019 11:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

23.11.2019 11:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

BSV Heidenoldendorf

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

22.11.2019 17:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

BSV Müssen

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 12:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf

11

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

1

Tabelle

1. SVE Jerxen-Orbke

21

2. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

18

3. VfL Hiddesen

15

4. FC Fortuna Schlangen

13

5. BSV Heidenoldendorf

12

6. SC Augustdorf

10

7. SpVg Hagen Hardiss.

3

8. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

3

9. BSV Müssen

0

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Freitag

17:00 - 19:00

Halle GS Hardissen

So spielt die Liga

09.11.2019 13:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

8

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

2

16.11.2019 11:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

3

FC Fortuna Schlangen

12

16.11.2019 13:45

VfL Hiddesen

6

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup

2

16.11.2019 13:45

BSV Heidenoldendorf

1

SVE Jerxen-Orbke

5

19.11.2019 18:00

BSV Müssen

0

SC Augustdorf

18

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 339

Gestern Online: 452

Diesen Monat: 9498

Letzter Monat: 14156

Total: 437270