Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.10.2020 18:00

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2020 13:30

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

9

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

3

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. JSG Hiddesen-Heide.

12

2. Post TSV Detmold II.

9

3. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

9

4. JSG Blomberg-Schie.

9

5. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

9

6. JSG Pottenhausen-H.

7

7. JSG Pottenhausen-H.

6

8. JSG Blomberg-Schie.

4

9. FC Fortuna Schlang.

3

10. JSG Sportfreunde H.

3

11. JSG Hiddesen-Heide.

3

12. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Freitag

16:00 - 17:30

Sportplatz Hagen

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

10.10.2020 12:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

5

Post TSV Detmold II.

4

10.10.2020 13:15

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

8

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

1

10.10.2020 13:30

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

9

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

3

10.10.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

5

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

1

24.10.2020 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

0

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

9

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 302

Gestern Online: 428

Diesen Monat: 14160

Letzter Monat: 16955

Total: 605457

Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 11:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

8:0

12.09.2020 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

2:1

12.09.2020 13:30

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

3:1

12.09.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

5:1

12.09.2020 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

3:1

12.09.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

1:5

19.09.2020 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

2:2

19.09.2020 12:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

0:15

19.09.2020 12:15

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

4:3

19.09.2020 13:30

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

Post TSV Detmold II.

2:11

19.09.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

0:11

19.09.2020 15:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

2:5

26.09.2020 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

14:0

26.09.2020 13:00

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

7:0

26.09.2020 14:00

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

6:1

26.09.2020 14:00

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

2:11

26.09.2020 14:30

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

5:4

26.09.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

0:21

30.09.2020 18:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

5:1

10.10.2020 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

9:2

10.10.2020 12:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

Post TSV Detmold II.

5:4

10.10.2020 13:15

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

8:1

10.10.2020 13:30

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

9:3

10.10.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

5:1

24.10.2020 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

0:9

27.10.2020 18:00

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

28.10.2020 18:00

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

28.10.2020 18:00

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

28.10.2020 18:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

28.10.2020 18:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

28.10.2020 18:00

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

31.10.2020 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

31.10.2020 12:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

31.10.2020 12:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

31.10.2020 13:30

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

31.10.2020 14:30

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

31.10.2020 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

07.11.2020 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

07.11.2020 13:30

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

07.11.2020 14:00

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

07.11.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

07.11.2020 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

07.11.2020 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

14.11.2020 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

14.11.2020 13:30

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

14.11.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

Post TSV Detmold II.

14.11.2020 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

14.11.2020 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

14.11.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

21.11.2020 13:30

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

21.11.2020 13:30

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

21.11.2020 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

21.11.2020 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

21.11.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

28.11.2020 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

28.11.2020 13:00

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

Post TSV Detmold II.

28.11.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

28.11.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

28.11.2020 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

28.11.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

06.03.2021 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

06.03.2021 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

06.03.2021 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

06.03.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

06.03.2021 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

06.03.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

13.03.2021 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

13.03.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

13.03.2021 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

13.03.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

13.03.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

13.03.2021 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

Post TSV Detmold II.

20.03.2021 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

20.03.2021 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

20.03.2021 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

20.03.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

20.03.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

20.03.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

24.03.2021 18:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

Post TSV Detmold II.

24.03.2021 18:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

24.03.2021 18:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

24.03.2021 18:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

24.03.2021 18:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

24.03.2021 18:00

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

17.04.2021 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

17.04.2021 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

17.04.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

17.04.2021 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

17.04.2021 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

17.04.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

24.04.2021 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

24.04.2021 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

24.04.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

Post TSV Detmold II.

24.04.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

24.04.2021 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

24.04.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

08.05.2021 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

08.05.2021 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

08.05.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

08.05.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

08.05.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

08.05.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

Post TSV Detmold II.

29.05.2021 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

29.05.2021 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

29.05.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

29.05.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

Post TSV Detmold II.

29.05.2021 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

29.05.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

05.06.2021 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

05.06.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

05.06.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

05.06.2021 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

05.06.2021 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

05.06.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

12.06.2021 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

Post TSV Detmold II.

12.06.2021 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

12.06.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

12.06.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

12.06.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

12.06.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

19.06.2021 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

19.06.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

19.06.2021 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

19.06.2021 14:45

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

19.06.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

19.06.2021 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

26.06.2021 11:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 3

26.06.2021 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III

26.06.2021 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

26.06.2021 14:45

JSG Pottenhausen-Hagen 2

JSG Sportfreunde Horn Bad Meinberg 2

26.06.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3 7er

Post TSV Detmold II.

26.06.2021 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 3 7er