E2- Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.03.2019 12:00

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

1:2

23.03.2019 13:30

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

5:6

23.03.2019 13:45

FSV Pivitsheide

Blomberger SV III

7:1

30.03.2019 12:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

FSV Pivitsheide

1:1

30.03.2019 12:30

Blomberger SV III

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

0:10

30.03.2019 13:30

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

5:0

05.04.2019 17:30

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

7:2

05.04.2019 18:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

8:3

06.04.2019 12:00

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

Blomberger SV III

4:4

06.04.2019 12:30

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

5:3

10.04.2019 18:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

4:1

12.04.2019 17:00

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

9:2

12.04.2019 17:00

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

FSV Pivitsheide

3:6

13.04.2019 13:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

2:0

27.04.2019 11:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

9:1

04.05.2019 11:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

2:4

04.05.2019 11:00

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

1:1

04.05.2019 12:30

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

2:4

04.05.2019 12:30

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

5:3

11.05.2019 11:00

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

FSV Pivitsheide

0:3

11.05.2019 11:00

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

4:8

11.05.2019 12:30

Blomberger SV III

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

1:5

11.05.2019 13:00

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

2:1

16.05.2019 18:00

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

0:1

17.05.2019 18:15

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

Blomberger SV III

10:5

18.05.2019 12:45

FSV Pivitsheide

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

7:1

22.05.2019 18:00

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

25.05.2019 12:30

Blomberger SV III

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

25.05.2019 13:45

FSV Pivitsheide

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

25.05.2019 13:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

01.06.2019 11:00

Blomberger SV III

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

03.06.2019 18:30

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

14.06.2019 17:15

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

15.06.2019 11:00

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

Blomberger SV III

15.06.2019 13:45

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

15.06.2019 13:45

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 13:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 3

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

Letztes Spiel

17.05.2019 18:15

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

10

Blomberger SV III

5

Tabelle

1. FSV Pivitsheide

17

2. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

10

3. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

9

4. TuS 08 Brakelsiek

9

5. Spvg Hagen-Hardiss.

9

6. JSG Rischenau-Elbr.

9

7. BSV Heidenoldendor.

6

8. JSG Diestelbruch/M.

5

9. Blomberger SV III

1

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Freitag

17:00 - 19:00

Halle GS Hardissen

So spielt die Liga

11.05.2019 12:30

Blomberger SV III

1

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt 2

5

11.05.2019 13:00

JSG Diestelbruch/Mosebeck/Klüt/Wahmbeck

2

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

1

16.05.2019 18:00

TuS 08 Brakelsiek

0

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde 2

1

17.05.2019 18:15

Spvg Hagen-Hardissen 2

10

Blomberger SV III

5

18.05.2019 12:45

FSV Pivitsheide

7

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

1

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 381

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 10748

Letzter Monat: 13714

Total: 343116