E1- Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.03.2020 11:00

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

JSG TuS 08 Brakelsiek

21.03.2020 12:00

CSL Detmold

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

21.03.2020 12:30

SC Augustdorf

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

21.03.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

28.03.2020 13:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

SC Augustdorf

28.03.2020 13:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

28.03.2020 13:45

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

CSL Detmold

28.03.2020 13:45

JSG TuS 08 Brakelsiek

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

25.04.2020 11:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

25.04.2020 12:00

CSL Detmold

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

25.04.2020 12:30

SC Augustdorf

JSG TuS 08 Brakelsiek

25.04.2020 13:45

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

09.05.2020 11:00

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

09.05.2020 13:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

CSL Detmold

09.05.2020 13:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

SC Augustdorf

09.05.2020 13:45

JSG TuS 08 Brakelsiek

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

16.05.2020 12:00

CSL Detmold

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

16.05.2020 12:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG TuS 08 Brakelsiek

16.05.2020 12:30

SC Augustdorf

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

16.05.2020 13:45

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

20.06.2020 11:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

SC Augustdorf

20.06.2020 11:00

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

20.06.2020 12:00

CSL Detmold

JSG TuS 08 Brakelsiek

20.06.2020 13:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

27.06.2020 12:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

JSG Rischenau-Elbrinxen-Lügde

27.06.2020 13:45

SC Augustdorf

CSL Detmold

27.06.2020 13:45

JSG Hügelland Belle/Brüntrup/Cappel/Istrup/Leotal

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

27.06.2020 13:45

JSG TuS 08 Brakelsiek

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen

Nächstes Spiel

21.03.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

SpVg Hagen Hardissen I

Tabelle

1. SpVg Hagen Hardiss.

0

2. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

0

3. JSG TuS 08 Brakels.

0

4. JSG Rischenau-Elbr.

0

5. JSG Hügelland Bell.

0

6. SC Augustdorf

0

7. CSL Detmold

0

8. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Halle GS Hardissen

Freitag

15:00 - 17:10

Sportplatz Hagen

Freitag

15:45 - 17:30

Kunstrasen Werreanger

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 424

Gestern Online: 393

Diesen Monat: 13810

Letzter Monat: 14514

Total: 484815