D2- Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 18:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

0:7

07.09.2019 12:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

14:0

07.09.2019 12:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

2:4

07.09.2019 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

21:1

07.09.2019 14:45

TuRa Heiden

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

5:4

10.09.2019 17:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

3:18

14.09.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

1:6

14.09.2019 13:30

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

TuRa Heiden

3:3

14.09.2019 13:30

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

Post TSV Detmold II.

3:1

21.09.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

5:1

21.09.2019 11:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

14:1

21.09.2019 12:30

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

14:1

21.09.2019 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

8:1

25.09.2019 18:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

0:8

28.09.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

TuRa Heiden

0:4

28.09.2019 13:30

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

0:21

28.09.2019 13:30

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

16:2

28.09.2019 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

2:3

28.09.2019 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

2:2

01.10.2019 18:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

0:2

02.10.2019 18:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

Post TSV Detmold II.

1:5

02.10.2019 18:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

1:3

05.10.2019 15:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

TuRa Heiden

1:2

08.10.2019 18:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

4:1

09.10.2019 18:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

15:0

09.10.2019 18:00

Post TSV Detmold II.

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

0:12

09.10.2019 18:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

15:0

30.10.2019 18:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

Post TSV Detmold II.

2:2

02.11.2019 10:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

4:2

02.11.2019 13:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

TuRa Heiden

09.11.2019 11:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

5:3

09.11.2019 12:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

3:0

09.11.2019 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

TuRa Heiden

3:1

09.11.2019 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

5:1

14.11.2019 17:00

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

3:0

14.11.2019 18:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

2:4

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

TuRa Heiden

16.11.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

2:9

16.11.2019 13:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

16.11.2019 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

5:0

21.11.2019 18:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

23.11.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

23.11.2019 11:15

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

23.11.2019 12:30

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

23.11.2019 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

TuRa Heiden

29.02.2020 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

29.02.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

29.02.2020 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

29.02.2020 14:45

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

TuRa Heiden

29.02.2020 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

07.03.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

07.03.2020 14:45

TuRa Heiden

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

07.03.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

07.03.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

07.03.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

Post TSV Detmold II.

14.03.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

TuRa Heiden

14.03.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

14.03.2020 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

14.03.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

14.03.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

Post TSV Detmold II.

21.03.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

21.03.2020 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

21.03.2020 14:45

TuRa Heiden

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

21.03.2020 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

21.03.2020 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

28.03.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

28.03.2020 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

28.03.2020 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

28.03.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

28.03.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

01.04.2020 18:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

01.04.2020 18:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

01.04.2020 18:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

Post TSV Detmold II.

01.04.2020 18:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

01.04.2020 18:00

TuRa Heiden

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

22.04.2020 18:00

TuRa Heiden

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

22.04.2020 18:00

Post TSV Detmold II.

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

22.04.2020 18:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

22.04.2020 18:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

22.04.2020 18:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

29.04.2020 18:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

Post TSV Detmold II.

29.04.2020 18:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

29.04.2020 18:00

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

29.04.2020 18:00

TuRa Heiden

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

09.05.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

09.05.2020 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

09.05.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

09.05.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

09.05.2020 14:45

TuRa Heiden

Post TSV Detmold II.

16.05.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

Post TSV Detmold II.

16.05.2020 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

16.05.2020 14:45

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

16.05.2020 14:45

TuRa Heiden

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

16.05.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

30.05.2020 14:45

TuRa Heiden

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

30.05.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

30.05.2020 14:45

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

30.05.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

30.05.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

Post TSV Detmold II.

06.06.2020 14:00

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

06.06.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

06.06.2020 14:45

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

06.06.2020 14:45

TuRa Heiden

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

06.06.2020 14:45

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

20.06.2020 14:45

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg III 7er

20.06.2020 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

20.06.2020 14:45

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

20.06.2020 14:45

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

20.06.2020 14:45

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

TuRa Heiden

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 11:15

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

9

Tabelle

1. SpVg Hagen Hardiss.

21

2. Post TSV Detmold II.

17

3. JSG Blomberg-Schie.

16

4. FC Fortuna Schlang.

10

5. TuRa Heiden

10

6. SF Oesterholz-Kohl.

9

7. JSG Hiddesen-Heide.

9

8. TuS Eichholz-Remmi.

6

9. JSG Blomberg-Schie.

6

10. JSG Kachtenhausen-.

4

11. JSG Blomberg-Schie.

0

So spielt die Liga

14.11.2019 18:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

4

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg IV

TuRa Heiden

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Blomberg-Schieder-Schwalenberg II

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

16.11.2019 13:00

JSG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf 2

JSG Kachtenhausen-Helpup 2 7er

16.11.2019 13:00

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 7er

2

SpVg Hagen Hardissen II

9

16.11.2019 14:45

Post TSV Detmold II.

5

SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 359

Gestern Online: 452

Diesen Monat: 9518

Letzter Monat: 14156

Total: 437290