E3- Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 11:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

FSV Pivitsheide

4:8

07.09.2019 11:00

SC Augustdorf 2

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

0:9

07.09.2019 12:45

VfL Hiddesen II

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

19:1

14.09.2019 11:00

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

VfL Hiddesen II

2:10

14.09.2019 11:00

FSV Pivitsheide

SC Augustdorf 2

13:0

14.09.2019 12:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

2:0

14.09.2019 12:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

6:3

18.09.2019 17:45

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

10:3

21.09.2019 10:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

SC Augustdorf 2

5:3

21.09.2019 10:30

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

11:3

21.09.2019 12:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

2:4

21.09.2019 13:45

VfL Hiddesen II

FSV Pivitsheide

6:3

28.09.2019 11:00

FSV Pivitsheide

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

8:2

01.10.2019 17:15

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

3:10

08.10.2019 17:00

SC Augustdorf 2

VfL Hiddesen II

0:14

10.10.2019 17:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

6:7

09.11.2019 10:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

FSV Pivitsheide

7:4

09.11.2019 10:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

VfL Hiddesen II

0:7

09.11.2019 12:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

0:2

09.11.2019 12:30

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

SC Augustdorf 2

10:3

15.11.2019 15:00

VfL Hiddesen II

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

6:5

16.11.2019 10:00

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

1:5

16.11.2019 11:00

SC Augustdorf 2

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

0:7

16.11.2019 11:00

FSV Pivitsheide

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

9:2

21.11.2019 17:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

FSV Pivitsheide

1:5

23.11.2019 10:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

VfL Hiddesen II

1:4

23.11.2019 13:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

SC Augustdorf 2

6:2

07.12.2019 11:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

2:0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 11:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

2

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

0

Tabelle

1. VfL Hiddesen II

21

2. FSV Pivitsheide

15

3. FC Fortuna Schlang.

15

4. SF Berlebeck-Heili.

12

5. SpVg Hagen Hardiss.

9

6. JSG Augustdorf-Hör.

6

7. BSV Heidenoldendor.

6

8. SC Augustdorf 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Hagen

Freitag

15:45 - 17:30

Halle GS Hardissen

Freitag

15:30 - 17:30

Sportplatz Hagen

So spielt die Liga

21.11.2019 17:15

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen

1

FSV Pivitsheide

5

23.11.2019 10:00

FC Fortuna Schlangen II

1

VfL Hiddesen II

4

23.11.2019 13:00

BSV Heidenoldendorf II

6

SC Augustdorf 2

2

07.12.2019 11:00

SpVg Hagen Hardissen III

2

JSG Augustdorf-Hörste

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 424

Gestern Online: 457

Diesen Monat: 12628

Letzter Monat: 14731

Total: 469119